Resultat Uddevallaregattan 2012

Start
Segling 1 11:00  
Rosman Båtyp Segel nr LYS-tal Klubb  I Mål Seglad tid Korrigerad tid Placering
Mikael Vesala Cheetah 30 SWE1 1,31 SSVÄ 13:30:36 02:30:36 03:17:17 5
Andreas o Ewa Samuelsson HP1030 SWE 22 1,29 SSVÄ 13:25:32 02:25:32 03:07:44 2
Jesper Lundvall Dominant 78 SWE 35 1,06 SSVÄ 14:23:40 03:23:40 03:35:53 11
Lars-Owe Swedenfeldt R6 S81 1,129 SSVÄ 13:52:45 02:52:45 03:15:02 3
Magnus Nilsson Comfort 32 SWE 44 1,117 Svanesunds SS 14:18:15 03:18:15 03:41:27 12
Christofer o Gunnar Olsson 11-Meter NOR 1,31 SSVÄ 13:35:25 02:35:25 03:23:36 6
Lars Olsson Dehler 36   1,287 SSVÄ 13:32:50 02:32:50 03:16:42 4
Peter Szamer  Kustkryssare 110 1.063 SSVÄ 14:12:55 03:12:55 03:25:05 8
Göran Johnsson Murena SWE 7507 1,088 SSVÄ 14:15:03 03:15:03 03:32:13 10
Ulf Björklund  Avance 24 SWE 25 1,032 Stss 14:17:38 03:17:38 03:23:57 7
Tommy Björkqvist  X37 SWE 83 1,279 SSVÄ 13:25:57 02:25:57 03:06:40 1
Oskar Boden Albin Cirrus 271 1,017 Hj BK 14:39:47 03:39:47 03:43:31 13
Team Ellisson H båt 586 1,077 SSVÄ 14:16:33 03:16:33 03:31:41 9

 

Resultat Orust Inshore race TOPP10!

1 Andreas Samuelsson               Hp 1030                 HorsePower   SWE 22     1,290                           SSVÄ
2 Karl-Melker Oskarsson        Accent                      Oskar                     67      1,037                           STSS
3 Per Jacobsson                      Express                   Olofssons Bygg   Swe 47    1,114                           ÖKK
4 Peter Amundin                     J 92s                        Ninja                   Swe 47   1,251                           ÖKK 
5 Peter Olsson                      Melges 24                 JulleMulle                 431     1,266                           SvSS 
6 Robert Eriksson                 First 40.7                   Flying Colours  Swe 1720  1,299                            SvSS
7 Lars Olsson                       Dehler 36                   Pärlan                      218    1,260 u.SP                   SSVÄ 
8 David Mikkelsen               Maxi Racer                                           Swe 266 1,127                            STSS
9 Leif Caspersson                A 22                           Finiekette 201                    1,146                            STSS
10 Charlotte Johansson         H-båt                         Hildur 399                         1,044 u.SP                     SvSS